•                                                  Eagle Star Students of the Week                                   

     

         Eagle Star Students

          Eagle Star Students  

    Congratulations

    Honor Roll First Quarter 2018-19

    Middle School

    Superintendent

     IYunla Huell

    Nikara Johnson

    Dashia Spann

    Gabrielle Matthews

    Elise Phillips

    Tayla Beaufort

    Andrew Burroughs

    Lauren Darby

    Breyonna McKnight                                

    Nevaeh Morris

    Malcolm Salters

    Shakelsia Wallace

    Derrian Wilson

     

    School

                        

     

    Jamarion Brown                                                                                                        

    Syberria Burgess                                                             

    Stephan Dukes                                                                

    Kristin Felder                                                                                                                                                                    

    Abraham Fleming                                                                                                                         

    Derrick Fulton                                                                  

    O’Deja Fulton                                                                   

    Ashontae Gallishaw

    TyJai Gibson

    Alyssia Green

    Khaliel Harvin

    Ana Juarez-Hernandez

    Martell Keels

    La'Kayla Morris

    Amond Myers                                                           

    Takara Roundtree                                                             

    Jermain Snow                                                                  

    Mikhai Thomas                                                                 

    Larissa Walla                                                                    

    Ashlyn Burgess 

    Forrester Caraway

    Dashawn McFadden

    Cameron Reid

    Essence Whack

    Stephon Williams

    Samia Alston

    Justin Burgess

    Noe Carreon

    Taliyah Cooper

    Jayden Durant

    Cierra Fleming

    Lamaria Franklin

    DeAudria Fulton

    Laila Gamble

    Dawnovin Keels

    Jacob Kieley

    Xariel Lundy

    Faith McClary

    Kaeden Nelson

    Tonee Reid

    Rockell Robinson

    Kevin Snowden

    Gracey Stewart

    Layla Wall

    Tristen Woods

    Madison Bennett

    Javari Childers

    Emmanuel McBride                                                                               

     

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL FBLA WINNERS

    Larissa Wall- 4th – Business Math

    Dashia Spann – 2nd – Business Etiquette

    Kaden Nelson – 5th – Into to Business Communication